México-USA - Partidos
Español
English
 
 
  Inicio Hoteles Historial Contacto
 
IntercontinentalPachuca, junio-2013BasesPartidossegunda rondatercer ronda
     
México
  Partido Representante
1 San Pablo Santos Islas
2 San Carlos Carlos Islas
3 El Venadito Everardo Glez.
4 Granja San Miguel Daniel San Miguel
5 Rancho San Carlos Carlos Méndez
6 San Lucas Mich. y Triple V de California Gilberto Carbajal, Alberto Sánchez y Daniel Velázquez
7 La Genética Honorio Núñez
8 Rancho Herrejón y La Loma Lic. Oscar Herrejón y Rene Ortega
9 Río Cupatitzio Agustín Sánchez
10 Mexicalzingo Jal. y Lobato Durango Fam. Piñeiro y Fam. Lobato
11 Mi Isabelita Ing. Seidlitz
12 Granja Lupita Adán Oviedo
13 Finca Darinka Rogelio Tinoco
14 Quinta Karla y Granja GF Ing. Beltrán y Rubén Cortez
15 El Silencio Gabriel Muñoz
16 Santa Bárbara Mike Resendiz
17 Pimentel Antonio Pimentel
18 Parral Chihuahua Daniel Guijarro
19 El Encanto Chucho Cuellar
20 Los Manantiales Teódulo González
21 Los Chávez y Huizache Said Chávez
22 Los Plebes Hermelindo Aguilar
23 Loma Linda Gerónimo Ortega
24 Tianguistengo Rodrigo y Nacho
25 Cerro Viejo Hugo Pedraza
26 El Suspiro José Pedraza
27 Las Alondras Víctor Rodríguez
28 Quinta Sofía Sofía Victoria
29 El Morrillo Víctor Vélez
30 La Loma Eugenio Trejo
31 Las Amelias, Dos Cañones y El Ebano Toño Garza, Carlos Ortiz, R. Godoy y Lalo Chapa
32 La Noria Mario Rivera y Carlos Ortiz
33 5 de Mayo y Valle Imperial California Renato Ochoa y Genaro Yee
34 Triple V de California y San Lucas Mich. Alberto Sánchez, Daniel Velázquez y Gilberto Carbajal
35 El Gavillero y El Bombón Hermanos Moncada y Esteban Rodríguez
36 Granja Camila Félix Jauregui
37 Maverick, Azteca y El Martillo José Hernán, Juan Guerra y Armín Flores
38 Quinta Mary Mario Fragoso y Martín Rendon
39 Gama Alfredo Garza
40 Axtla Daniel
41 Rancho San Juan Alejandro Reyes
42 Altamira y Huayacocotla Víctor Gutiérrez
43 Anuhares Familia Ortiz
44 Tepozotlan Marcos Kviat
45 El Porvenir Hermosillo Francisco Valenzuela
46 Granja Renacimiento Cap. Rodríguez
47 Las Arenas Primitivo Martínez
48 Honduras Hermanos Giacoman
 
USA
1 Rubio Game Farm & Ruff Cut-Far Blood lines from: Martin Rubio & Mike Robinson
2 Yankee & Misterioso Blood lines from: James Crupi
3 Gene Batia & Sand Man Blood lines from: G. Batia & Tomy Lachento
4 Thunderbird Hatch Blood lines from: Juan Romero
5 Wet Backs Blood lines from: Willianson Bush & Jeny
6 Brian Entry, Granja GF & Burriquete Tx Blood lines from: Brian Corken & Rubén Cortez Ortiz
7 Los Halcones y MR Blood lines from: Lic. Espina y J. Carlos Simoni
8 Top Hat & Los Halcones Blood lines from: Greg William & Fernando Espina
9 Battle Creek & Quinta Ximena Blood lines from: Andy Robertson & Genaro Esp.
10 Blue Bonnet Blood lines from: Fritz Stiles
11 Long Leaf & Los Álamos Blood lines from: Chris Daughdrill & Julián Rocha
12 La Monja & Tigertown Blood lines from: Luis Felipe Ordaz & Charles Tetlow
13 Flying J Blood lines from: Jorge Vásquez
14 Feeltex & Sur de Carolina Blood lines from: E. Beltran & José Benítez
15 Buckingham Blood lines from: Víctor Echeverría
16 White Wing Game Farm Blood lines from: Scott Lawson & Daniel Sánchez
17 George O’Bryant Blood lines from: G. O’Bryant
18 Memphis Tennessee Blood lines from: Pablo González
19 Azteca Game Ranch & La Espinita Blood lines from: Pedro Moreno & Paco Rangel
20 Quinta Los Fresnos & Green Valley Blood lines from: Chilo Rueda & Alfredo Martínez
21 Cedar Creek & Juchipila Zacatecas Blood lines from: Jeff Hudspeth & Alex Guerrero
22 Dandy Fowl & Rancho San Martin Blood lines from: Bertha, Mike Mitchel & Luis Martin
23 R & R y La Fortaleza Blood lines from: Kerry Robertson & Adán Chávez
24 R & R & Granja Mascota Blood lines from: Joshua Robertson & Sergio Bernal
25 Osage Game Farm & El Chaparral Blood lines from: James Campbell & hermanos Ordoñez
26 Cobra Ranch Blood lines from: Isaías Ponce
27 Red Cedar Farm & La Granada Blood lines from: Robert Hulmes & Hermanos Blancas
28 Bull Frog Blood lines from: Larry Powell & Jimmy Gómez
29 Quinta Karlin y El Zapote Blood lines from: M. Ledezma y Stephen Jaubert
30 Alabama Special & La Camelia Blood lines from: Jorge Cerón & Dug Odom
31 Grandson y Quinta Marjeyel Blood lines from: Frankie Torres & Ing. Guerrero
32 Miami Florida & El Clon Blood lines from: Lanier y Hermanos Díaz
33 Iron Creek y Navajas Bugarin Blood lines from: Víctor Bugarín
     
Mex-USA
Pachuca, junio-2013
Bases
Partidos

Primer y segunda ronda